Events

View By:
May Last Month Next Month July
Month of June, 2022
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
Middle School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 1:30 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
8th Grade Team - Edgerly
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 1, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 1, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Parent Meeting
District Event (Home)
June 2, 12:00 AM
Last Day of School (subject to change) Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Commencement Set Up, Honors Ceremony, Commencement, Commencement Tear Down
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 9:15 AM – 10:45 AM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Whole School Read Program
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 2, 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM – DAC - Gym
Open Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 2, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
K-2 Girls Basketball Camp
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
June 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Golf team indoor practice.
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 5, 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Boys' Soccer Banquet
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 6, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 6, 8:15 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 6, 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 6, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 6, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Open Gym
HS Volleyball-Charity Miller (Home)
June 7, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 7, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 7, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
June 7, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 8, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 8, 8:15 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 8, 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 8, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 9, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 9, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball Open Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 9, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 9, 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM – DAC - Gym
Open Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 13, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 13, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Charity Miller (Home)
June 13, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Volleyball Camps
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 13, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 13, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Open Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 14, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 14, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Charity Miller (Home)
June 14, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Volleyball Camps
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 14, 6:00 PM – 7:15 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
June 14, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 15, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 15, 8:15 AM – 9:15 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 15, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 16, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 16, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Charity Miller (Home)
June 16, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Volleyball Camps
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 16, 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM – DAC - Gym
Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 16, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Stadium
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 19, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Stadium
Boys' High School Soccer games
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 20, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 20, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 20, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
CAMP INVENTION
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 20, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
CAMP INVENTION
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 20, 10:30 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Basketball Camp
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 20, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Pre-Camp Practices
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 21, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 21, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Volleyball Open Gym
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 21, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
CAMP INVENTION
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 21, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
CAMP INVENTION
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 21, 9:00 AM – 10:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 21, 10:30 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Basketball Camp
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 21, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Pre-Camp Practices
HS Dance (Home)
June 21, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 22, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 22, 8:15 AM – 9:15 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 22, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
CAMP INVENTION
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 22, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
CAMP INVENTION
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 22, 10:30 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Basketball Camp
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 22, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Pre-Camp Practices
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 23, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 23, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball Open Gym
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 23, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
CAMP INVENTION
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 23, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
CAMP INVENTION
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 23, 9:00 AM – 10:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 23, 10:00 AM – 11:30 AM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 23, 10:30 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Youth Basketball Camp
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 23, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Pre-Camp Practices
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 23, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Stadium
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 24, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
CAMP INVENTION
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
June 24, 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
CAMP INVENTION
HS Cheerleading-Kaitlyn Reams (Home)
June 24, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Pre-Camp Practices
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 26, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Stadium
Boys' High School Soccer games
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 27, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 27, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 27, 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 27, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 28, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 28, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 28, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
June 28, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 29, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 29, 8:15 AM – 9:15 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 29, 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 29, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
June 30, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
June 30, 7:30 AM – 9:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Trevor Irwin (Home)
June 30, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
June 30, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Stadium
Des Moines Web Design by Juicebox Interactive
en English
X