Events

View By:
January Last Month Next Month March
Month of February, 2022
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 1, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 1, 4:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 1, 4:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 1, 4:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Coon Rapids BayardPleasantville'>Multiple Schools
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 1, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 1, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 1, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 1, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 1, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Lewis Central (Home)
February 1, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Lewis Central
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 2, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 2, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 3, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Away)
February 3, 4:00 PM – DCG Oak View
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Away)
February 3, 4:00 PM – DCG Oak View
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Away)
February 3, 4:00 PM – DCG Oak View
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Bus: 3:05PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return: 7:30PM
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Carroll KuemperClarke’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 8:15 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll KuemperClarke'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Carroll KuemperClarke’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 8:15 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll KuemperClarke'>Multiple Schools
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Dallas Center – Grimes (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Carroll KuemperClarke’>Multiple Schools (Home)
February 3, 4:15 PM – 8:15 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll KuemperClarke'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 3, 4:30 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 3, 4:30 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 3, 4:30 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 3, 4:30 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 3, 4:30 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: AC-GC AHSTW Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln Audubon Bedford Clarinda Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Creston Community Denison-Schleswig Glenwood Harlan Community Lenox Lewis Central Logan Magnolia Red Oak Riverside Community Schools Shenandoah Sidney Sioux City East Southwest Valley Tri-Center Community Schools">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 3, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Dance (Home)
February 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
February 4, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 4, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 4, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 4, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 4, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 4, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 4, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 4, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 4, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Home)
February 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 5, 12:00 PM – 7:00 PM – TBA
Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 5, 12:00 PM – 7:00 PM – TBA
Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 5, 12:00 PM – 7:00 PM – TBA
Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 5, 12:00 PM – 7:00 PM – TBA
Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 5, 12:00 PM – 7:00 PM – TBA
Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 6, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 6, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 6, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 6, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 6, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 6, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 6, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 6, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 6, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 6, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 6, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 6, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 6, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 6, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 6, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 6, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 7, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Ballard (Away)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Ballard Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Ballard (Home)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Ballard (Home)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Ballard (Away)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Ballard Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Ballard (Away)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Ballard Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 2:50PM Dismissal: 2:35PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Ballard (Home)
February 7, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Basketball: Girls JV (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Basketball: Boys JV (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 7, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Basketball: Boys Freshman (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Dance (Home)
February 7, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 7, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 7, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 7, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 7, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Date Changed from 02-08-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 8, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
February 8, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
February 8, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
February 8, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
HS Band pre-contest
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band pre-contest
Basketball: Boys JV (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 8, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 8, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 8, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 8, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 8, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Date Changed to 02-07-22) vs. Winterset (Away)
February 8, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Winterset High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 9, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 9, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 10, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
District Event (Home)
February 10, 3:00 PM – 11:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST setup
District Event (Home)
February 10, 3:00 PM – 11:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST setup
District Event (Home)
February 10, 3:00 PM – 11:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST setup
District Event (Home)
February 10, 3:00 PM – 11:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST setup
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Home)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Away)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Away)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Home)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Home)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Away)
February 10, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 7:30PM
HS Dance (Home)
February 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
February 11, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
February 11, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
February 11, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
February 11, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM HS Classroom
EST
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM HS Classroom
EST
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
EST Event
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
EST Event
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
EST Event
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM HS Classroom
EST
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST
District Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
EST Event
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
EST
District Event-Beth Basinger (Home)
February 11, 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM HS Classroom
EST
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 11, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 11, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 11, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 11, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 11, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
February 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 12, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
MS Large Group Contest @ Norwalk
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 12, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
MS Large Group Contest @ Norwalk
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 12, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
MS Large Group Contest @ Norwalk
High School Event-Charity Miller (Home)
February 12, 9:00 AM – 11:45 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Student Council Winter Dance
High School Event-Charity Miller (Home)
February 12, 9:00 AM – 11:45 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Student Council Winter Dance
High School Event-Charity Miller (Home)
February 12, 9:00 AM – 11:45 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Student Council Winter Dance
High School Event-Charity Miller (Home)
February 12, 9:00 AM – 11:45 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Student Council Winter Dance
High School Event-Charity Miller (Home)
February 12, 9:00 AM – 11:45 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Student Council Winter Dance
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 12, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – TBA
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 12, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – TBA
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 12, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – TBA
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 12, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – TBA
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
February 12, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – TBA
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 13, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 13, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 13, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 13, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 13, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 13, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 13, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 13, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 13, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 13, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 13, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 13, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 13, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 13, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 13, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 13, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 14, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Boone (Home)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Boone (Away)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 5:45 PM – Boone Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Boone (Away)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 5:45 PM – Boone Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Boone (Home)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Boone (Away)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 5:45 PM – Boone Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: 2:40PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Boone (Home)
February 14, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 14, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Dance (Home)
February 14, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 14, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 14, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 14, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 14, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 15, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 15, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 15, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 15, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 15, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 15, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Norwalk (Home)
February 15, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Norwalk
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 16, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Duals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 16, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Duals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 16, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Duals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 16, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Duals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 16, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Duals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 16, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 16, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 16, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 16, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 16, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 16, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 16, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 16, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 16, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 16, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 16, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 16, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 16, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 16, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 16, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 16, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 16, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Opponent: TBA
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 17, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 17, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 17, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 17, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 17, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 17, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
February 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 2:50PM Dismissal: 2:35PM Est.return: 7:45PM
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 4:30 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 4:30 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 4:30 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 4:30 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 4:30 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 6:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 6:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 6:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 6:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 6:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
HS Dance (Home)
February 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Newton (Away)
February 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Newton High School
Type: Game Opponent: Newton
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 18, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
District Event (Home)
February 18, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 18, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
District Event (Home)
February 18, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 18, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
District Event (Home)
February 18, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 18, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
District Event (Home)
February 18, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 18, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 18, 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Dance Clinic
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 18, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 18, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 18, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 18, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 18, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Middle School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 18, 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Middle School Dance
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 19, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 19, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 19, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 19, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBA”>Multiple Schools (Away)
February 19, 12:00 AM – Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
7-12 Band Solo Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
7-12 Band Solo Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
7-12 Band Solo Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
February 19, 7:00 AM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - Choir Room
7-12 Band Solo & Ensemble Contest
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 19, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 19, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 19, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 19, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 19, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 19, 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 19, 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 19, 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 19, 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 19, 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 19, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Semifinal Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 19, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Semifinal Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 19, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Semifinal Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 19, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Semifinal Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 19, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Semifinal Opponent: TBA
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
February 20, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 20, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 20, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 20, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 20, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 20, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 20, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 20, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 20, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 20, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 20, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 20, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 20, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 20, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 20, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 20, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Home)
February 21, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Away)
February 21, 4:15 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Away)
February 21, 4:15 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Home)
February 21, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Away)
February 21, 4:15 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:05PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Home)
February 21, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 21, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 21, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Dance (Home)
February 21, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 21, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 21, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 21, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 21, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 21, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 21, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 21, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 21, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 21, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 22, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 22, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 22, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 22, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 22, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 22, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 22, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 22, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 22, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 22, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 22, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
February 22, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
end of the year party
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 22, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 22, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 22, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 22, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 22, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 22, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Final Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 22, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Final Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 22, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Final Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 22, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Final Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 22, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Regional Final Opponent: TBA
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 23, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 23, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 23, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 23, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 23, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 23, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 23, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
February 23, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
February 24, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
District Event (Home)
February 25, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 25, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 25, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
February 25, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 25, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 25, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 25, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 25, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 25, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 25, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Pops Concert
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 25, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Pops Concert
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 25, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Pops Concert
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 25, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Pops Concert
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 25, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Pops Concert
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 26, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 26, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
WJ Granger jazz band festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 26, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
WJ Granger jazz band festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 26, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
WJ Granger jazz band festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 26, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
WJ Granger jazz band festival
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 26, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
WJ Granger jazz band festival
HS Dance (Home)
February 26, 1:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
HS Dance (Home)
February 26, 1:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
HS Dance (Home)
February 26, 1:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
HS Dance (Home)
February 26, 1:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
HS Dance (Home)
February 26, 1:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
February 27, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Dana Brown (Home)
February 27, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Girls Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 27, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 27, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 27, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 27, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
February 27, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 27, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 27, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 27, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 27, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
February 27, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 27, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 27, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 27, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 27, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
February 27, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
MS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 28, 12:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
7th/8th Grade SC-ICDA Honor Choir at TBD Concert at 6:30pm
MS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 28, 12:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
7th/8th Grade SC-ICDA Honor Choir at TBD Concert at 6:30pm
MS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
February 28, 12:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 1
7th/8th Grade SC-ICDA Honor Choir at TBD Concert at 6:30pm
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
February 28, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
February 28, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Dance Team Showcase
HS Dance (Home)
February 28, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
February 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Substate Opponent: TBA
Des Moines Web Design by Juicebox Interactive
en English
X