Events

View By:
December Last Month Next Month February
Month of January, 2022
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 2, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 2, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 2, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 2, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 2, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 2, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 3, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 3, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 3, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 3, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 3, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 3, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Dance (Home)
January 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 3, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 4, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 4, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 4, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 4, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 4, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 4, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 4:35PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 4:35PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 4:35PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 4:35PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 4, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 4:35PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 5, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Spring One-Act Auditions
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Spring One-Act Auditions
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Spring One-Act Auditions
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Spring One-Act Auditions
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Spring One-Act Auditions
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 5, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 6, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Dallas Center – Grimes Grinnell Indianola”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Grinnell Indianola">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center – Grimes”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – Carlisle
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center – Grimes”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – Carlisle
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Dallas Center – Grimes Grinnell Indianola”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Grinnell Indianola">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center – Grimes”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – Carlisle
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Dallas Center – Grimes Grinnell Indianola”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Grinnell Indianola">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Dallas Center – Grimes Grinnell Indianola”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Grinnell Indianola">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center – Grimes”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – Carlisle
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Dallas Center – Grimes Grinnell Indianola”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Carlisle High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes Grinnell Indianola">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center – Grimes”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 6, 4:00 PM – Carlisle
Type: Meet Opponent: Dallas Center - Grimes">Multiple Schools
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 6, 5:50 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 6, 5:50 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 6, 5:50 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 6, 5:50 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 6, 5:50 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 6, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Dance (Home)
January 6, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 6, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 6, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 6, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 6, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 6, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
January 7, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 7, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 7, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 7, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Winterset (Home)
January 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 8, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA HonorBand concert in Ankeny
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 8, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA HonorBand concert in Ankeny
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 8, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA HonorBand concert in Ankeny
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 8, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA HonorBand concert in Ankeny
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 8, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA HonorBand concert in Ankeny
Wrestling: JV vs. Ogden (Away)
January 8, 9:00 AM – Ogden High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Ogden Bus: 6:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Ogden (Away)
January 8, 9:00 AM – Ogden High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Ogden Bus: 6:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Ogden (Away)
January 8, 9:00 AM – Ogden High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Ogden Bus: 6:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Ogden (Away)
January 8, 9:00 AM – Ogden High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Ogden Bus: 6:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Ogden (Away)
January 8, 9:00 AM – Ogden High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Ogden Bus: 6:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary’s Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 8, 9:30 AM – Winterset High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary's Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:40AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary’s Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 8, 9:30 AM – Winterset High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary's Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:40AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary’s Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 8, 9:30 AM – Winterset High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary's Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:40AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary’s Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 8, 9:30 AM – Winterset High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary's Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:40AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary’s Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 8, 9:30 AM – Winterset High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlisle Clarinda Clarke Eagle Grove East Union Martensdale-St Mary's Osage Green Devils Oskaloosa Sidney Southeast Warren Jr/Sr Urbandale Van Meter Waukee Woodward-Granger">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:40AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 9, 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
Boys' Girls' Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 9, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 9, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 9, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 9, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 9, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 9, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 10, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 10, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Dance (Home)
January 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 10, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 11, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 11, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 11, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 11, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:30PM
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 11, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 11, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 11, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 11, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 11, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Fairview Elementary School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Away)
January 11, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: Game Opponent: Carroll Community School Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 12, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 12, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 12, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 12, 4:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Thespian Troupe Induction Ceremony
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
Thespian Troupe Inductions: Coffee and Cocoa bar in the HS Commons
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 13, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 13, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 3:05PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 13, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Boone Harlan Community”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 13, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM – Carroll Middle School
Type: Meet Opponent: Boone Harlan Community">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return:
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
Wrestling: JV vs. Carroll Community School (Home)
January 13, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Carroll Community School
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity (Date Changed from 01-14-22) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 5:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 13, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Date Changed from 01-14-22) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 13, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
District Event (Home)
January 14, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 14, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 14, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 14, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 14, 6:00 AM – 8:00 AM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
Triton Jazz Band Festival in Ft. Dodge
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
Triton Jazz Band Festival in Ft. Dodge
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
Triton Jazz Band Festival in Ft. Dodge
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
Triton Jazz Band Festival in Ft. Dodge
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
Triton Jazz Band Festival in Ft. Dodge
Basketball: Girls JV (Postponed) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys JV (Postponed) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys Freshman (Postponed) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 01-13-22) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Postponed) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Date Changed to 01-13-22) vs. Ballard (Away)
January 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Ballard High School
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 15, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
CJC Jazz Band Festival at DCG
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 15, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
CJC Jazz Band Festival at DCG
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 15, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
CJC Jazz Band Festival at DCG
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 15, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
CJC Jazz Band Festival at DCG
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 15, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
CJC Jazz Band Festival at DCG
Wrestling: JV (Cancelled) vs. ClarkeDallas Center-GrimesNevadaNodaway ValleyRed OakRoland StoryWaukeeWest Central Valley’>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 15, 9:00 AM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Tournament Opponent: ClarkeDallas Center-GrimesNevadaNodaway ValleyRed OakRoland StoryWaukeeWest Central Valley'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity (Cancelled) vs. ClarkeDallas Center-Grimes HSNevadaNodaway ValleyRed OakRoland StoryWaukeeWest Central Valley’>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 15, 9:00 AM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: ClarkeDallas Center-Grimes HSNevadaNodaway ValleyRed OakRoland StoryWaukeeWest Central Valley'>Multiple Schools
HS Boys Soccer-Dana Brown (Home)
January 16, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Girls Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 16, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 16, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 16, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 16, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 16, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Soccer-Bill Shields (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Boys' Soccer Parent and Player Meeting
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
District Event (Home)
January 17, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
January 17, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
January 17, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
January 17, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 17, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:05PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
January 17, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Wrestling: Middle School (Cancelled) vs. Knoxville (Away)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Knoxville High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Knoxville
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Boys Basketball-Dana Brown (Home)
January 17, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Basketball teams dinner.
HS Dance (Home)
January 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 17, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 18, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 18, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 18, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
January 18, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 18, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 18, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 18, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 18, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 18, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
One Act Rehearsal
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 18, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 18, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 18, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 18, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 18, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 18, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 19, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 19, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 19, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 20, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 20, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Audubon Coon Rapids Bayard Griswold Middle Kuemper Catholic MS”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 4:00 PM – Atlantic High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Audubon Coon Rapids Bayard Griswold Middle Kuemper Catholic MS">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: 2:00PM Est.return: 8:30PM
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Gilbert (Away)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Gilbert (Away)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Gilbert (Away)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return: 8:30PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Gilbert (Home)
January 20, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Wrestling: JV vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. North Polk”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 20, 5:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Meet Opponent: North Polk">Multiple Schools
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 20, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 20, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 20, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 20, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 20, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott (Home)
January 20, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
January 21, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 21, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 21, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 21, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
January 21, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – Marshalltown High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:30PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – Marshalltown High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:30PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Urbandale High School - Barton Field
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:20AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – Marshalltown High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:30PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Urbandale High School - Barton Field
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:20AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Urbandale High School - Barton Field
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:20AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Urbandale High School - Barton Field
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:20AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – Marshalltown High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:30PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM – Urbandale High School - Barton Field
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ames Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Blair Cedar Falls Centerville Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Dallas Center-Grimes HS Dowling Catholic Emmetsburg Community Schools Fort Madison Greene County Johnston Lewis Central North Scott Norwalk PCM Southeast Polk Underwood Waukee Waukee Northwest West Des Moines Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:20AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 22, 9:00 AM – Marshalltown High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Southeast Polk North Polk Cedar Falls Bondurant-Farrar West Marshall Iowa City West Ottumwa Ankeny Centennial Cedar Rapids Washington Pella Community School District Perry Saydel High School Valley">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:30PM
HS Boys Soccer-Dana Brown (Home)
January 23, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Girls Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 23, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 23, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 23, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 23, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 23, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 24, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Home)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Away)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Home)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Away)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Winterset (Home)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Winterset (Away)
January 24, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Winterset Junior High School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 7:15PM
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 24, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Dance (Home)
January 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 24, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Nodaway ValleyNorwalkOgdenVan Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 25, 4:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Nodaway ValleyNorwalkOgdenVan Meter'>Multiple Schools
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 25, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 25, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 25, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 25, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 25, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Away)
January 25, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – North Polk High School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 26, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 26, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 26, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
January 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
January 27, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
color guard practice
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 27, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Carlisle (Home)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Carlisle (Away)
January 27, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Carlisle Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Carlisle Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: 2:40PM Est.return: 7:40PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: JV vs. Van Meter’>Multiple Schools (Home)
January 27, 5:30 PM – ADM High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Van Meter'>Multiple Schools
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 27, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 27, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 27, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 27, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 27, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 27, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
District Event (Home)
January 28, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 28, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 28, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
District Event (Home)
January 28, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
January 28, 7:30 AM – 8:00 AM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 28, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 28, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 28, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 28, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
January 28, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Cancelled) vs. Boone (Away)
January 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Home)
January 28, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 29, 12:00 AM – 7:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Lock In
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 29, 12:00 AM – 7:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Lock In
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 29, 12:00 AM – 7:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Lock In
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 29, 12:00 AM – 7:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Lock In
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 29, 12:00 AM – 7:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Lock In
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 29, 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: RRC Conference Opponent: Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 29, 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: RRC Conference Opponent: Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 29, 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: RRC Conference Opponent: Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 29, 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: RRC Conference Opponent: Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset”>Multiple Schools (Away)
January 29, 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM – Carroll High School
Type: RRC Conference Opponent: Ballard Bondurant-Farrar Boone Carlisle Perry Winterset">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 6:00PM
HS Boys Soccer-Dana Brown (Home)
January 30, 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Girls Soccer Open Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 30, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 30, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 30, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 30, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 30, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Softball-Lindsay Stanford (Home)
January 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
High School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 11:25 AM – 1:25 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Study Hall
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
January 31, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Home)
January 31, 4:15 PM – 7:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Away)
January 31, 4:15 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Home)
January 31, 4:15 PM – 7:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Away)
January 31, 4:15 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Boys 8th vs. North Polk (Away)
January 31, 4:15 PM – North Polk Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 8:00PM
Basketball: Boys 7th vs. North Polk (Home)
January 31, 4:15 PM – 7:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
HS Girls Golf-Dana Brown (Home)
January 31, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Girls golf open gym.
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center-Grimes (Away)
January 31, 5:30 PM – Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Dallas Center-Grimes Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center-Grimes (Away)
January 31, 5:30 PM – Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Dallas Center-Grimes Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center-Grimes (Away)
January 31, 5:30 PM – Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Dallas Center-Grimes Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center-Grimes (Away)
January 31, 5:30 PM – Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Dallas Center-Grimes Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Dallas Center-Grimes (Away)
January 31, 5:30 PM – Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Dallas Center-Grimes Bus: 3:45PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM
HS Dance (Home)
January 31, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 31, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 31, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 31, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
January 31, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Des Moines Web Design by Juicebox Interactive
en English
X