Events

View By:
November Last Month Next Month January
Month of December, 2021
HS Dance (Home)
December 1, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
December 1, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 1, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 1, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
December 2, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 2, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 2, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 2, 4:00 PM – 9:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA honor band auditions at Roosevelt
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Boone (Away)
December 2, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Boone Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: 2:40PM Est.return:
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Boone (Home)
December 2, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
HS Dance (Home)
December 2, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance (Home)
December 2, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Team Dinner
Wrestling: JV vs. Earlham (Away)
December 2, 7:00 PM – Earlham High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Earlham
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Earlham (Away)
December 2, 7:00 PM – Earlham High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Earlham Bus: 4:25PM Dismissal: 3:30PM Est.return: 9:00PM
District Event (Home)
December 3, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Bondurant-FarrarNorth PolkPerry’>Multiple Schools (Home)
December 3, 4:15 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM DAC Gym Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Bondurant-FarrarNorth PolkPerry'>Multiple Schools
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Ballard (Home)
December 3, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Ballard
HS Baseball-Dana Brown (Home)
December 4, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Baseball open gym
Wrestling: JV vs. Ankeny Johnston Urbandale West Marshall Marshalltown Ames Des Moines Lincoln Des Moines East Nevada Ankeny Centennial Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Webster City Perry Martensdale-St Mary’s”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 4, 9:00 AM
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ankeny Johnston Urbandale West Marshall Marshalltown Ames Des Moines Lincoln Des Moines East Nevada Ankeny Centennial Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Webster City Perry Martensdale-St Mary's">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:15AM Dismissal: Est.return: 4:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Greene County West Marshall PCM Des Moines East Nevada Ankeny Centennial Carroll Community School Webster City Creston Community Dallas Center-Grimes HS”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 4, 10:00 AM – DCG-Meadows Gym
Type: Invitational Opponent: Greene County West Marshall PCM Des Moines East Nevada Ankeny Centennial Carroll Community School Webster City Creston Community Dallas Center-Grimes HS">Multiple Schools Bus: 7:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 2:30 PM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 2:30 PM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 4:00 PM – 5:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Atlantic CSD (Home)
December 4, 4:00 PM – 5:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Atlantic CSD
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 5, 2:30 PM – 4:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 5, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 6, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 6, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
December 6, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 7:30PM
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 6, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
HS Dance (Home)
December 6, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
December 6, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Choir Winter Concert
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
December 7, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – Gilbert Intermediate School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Gilbert High School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Wrestling: JV vs. Greene County”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 7, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Meet Opponent: Greene County">Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Greene County”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 7, 5:30 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Meet Opponent: Greene County">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 5:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Gilbert Intermediate School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Gilbert High School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
DI Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
December 7, 6:30 PM – 7:15 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
6th Grade Choir Winter Concert
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 7:00 PM – 8:15 PM – Gilbert Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert
MS Choir-Becca Cassel (Home)
December 7, 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7th/8th Grade Choirs Winter Concert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Gilbert (Away)
December 7, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Gilbert High School
Type: Game Opponent: Gilbert Bus: 4:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
December 8, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
Middle School Event-Rod Wiebers (Home)
December 8, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7th Grade Assembly
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 8, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 8, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 9, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 9, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Winterset (Home)
December 9, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Winterset (Away)
December 9, 4:15 PM – Winterset Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Winterset Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return:
Wrestling: Middle School vs. Baxter Bondurant-Farrar Collins-Maxwell North Polk Saydel Middle”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 9, 4:30 PM – Nevada High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Baxter Bondurant-Farrar Collins-Maxwell North Polk Saydel Middle">Multiple Schools
DeSoto Intermediate Event-Sarah Howell (Home)
December 9, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
5th Grade Concert
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 9, 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cafeteria
HS Dance (Home)
December 9, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
December 10, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 10, 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Band Concert practice and performance
Wrestling: JV vs. Roland Story Greene County Gilbert Bondurant-Farrar Waukee Des Moines Lincoln Winterset Norwalk Perry Carlisle Southeast Valley Grinnell Dallas Center-Grimes HS Waukee Northwest”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 10, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM – Saydel High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Roland Story Greene County Gilbert Bondurant-Farrar Waukee Des Moines Lincoln Winterset Norwalk Perry Carlisle Southeast Valley Grinnell Dallas Center-Grimes HS Waukee Northwest">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Wrestling: JV vs. Saydel (Away)
December 10, 6:00 PM – 10:00 PM – Saydel
Type: Invitational Opponent: Saydel
Basketball: Girls Freshman vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 10, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
HS Baseball (Home)
December 11, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 11, 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM – Offsite Location 5
SCIBA District Jazz festival in Winterset
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 11, 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Band Concert practice and performance
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Clear Lake Carlisle Newton Oskaloosa”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 11, 9:00 AM – Ankeny Centennial High School
Type: Invitational Opponent: Clear Lake Carlisle Newton Oskaloosa">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:50AM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM Weigh-Ins 8am
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 12, 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Band Concert practice and performance
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 12, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 12, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 13, 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
High School Band Concert practice and performance
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 13, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 13, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Perry (Away)
December 13, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Perry Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Perry Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 7:15PM
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Perry (Home)
December 13, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
HS Dance (Home)
December 13, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Cheerleading-Kaisha Christianson (Home)
December 14, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
practice
Basketball: Boys JV vs. North Polk (Home)
December 14, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls JV vs. North Polk (Home)
December 14, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 14, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. North Polk (Home)
December 14, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. North Polk (Home)
December 14, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Cancelled) vs. North Polk (Away)
December 14, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
MS Band-Cassidy Noring (Home)
December 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
7th and 8th Gr. Band Concert
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. North Polk (Home)
December 14, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: North Polk
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
December 15, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 15, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 15, 3:45 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman (Home)
December 15, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Thespian Inductions
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 16, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
December 16, 4:15 PM – 6:15 PM – Bondurant Middle School
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return:
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
December 16, 4:15 PM – 6:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Bondurant-Farrar
Wrestling: JV vs. Winterset’>Multiple Schools (Home)
December 16, 5:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Winterset'>Multiple Schools
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Winterset’>Multiple Schools (Home)
December 16, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – A-D-M, Adel North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: Winterset'>Multiple Schools
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 16, 6:00 PM – 7:45 PM – Meadow View Elementary - Gym
DI Band-Sarah Howell (Home)
December 16, 6:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
5th grade band informance
HS Dance (Home)
December 16, 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
DI Band-Sarah Howell (Home)
December 16, 7:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
6th grade band winter concert
District Event (Home)
December 17, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM
Wrestling: Middle School vs. ClarkeAtlantic CSDBallardCarlisleNorth PolkWinterset’>Multiple Schools (Home)
December 17, 4:15 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Meet Opponent: ClarkeAtlantic CSDBallardCarlisleNorth PolkWinterset'>Multiple Schools
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Freshman vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Cancelled) vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Boone (Away)
December 17, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – Boone High School
Type: Game Opponent: Boone Bus: 4:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
December 18, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Wrestling: JV vs. Boone (Away)
December 18, 9:00 AM – Boone High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Boone Bus: 6:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: 5:00PM
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Harlan Community Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Sioux City West Bellevue West Boys Town Maryville”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 18, 10:00 AM – Glenwood High School
Type: Tournament Opponent: Harlan Community Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Sioux City West Bellevue West Boys Town Maryville">Multiple Schools Bus: 5:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: 8:00PM
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 19, 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 19, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Perry (Home)
December 20, 4:30 PM – 5:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Perry (Home)
December 20, 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
HS Band-Russ Braun (Home)
December 20, 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
pep band
Basketball: Boys Freshman (Cancelled) vs. Perry (Away)
December 20, 5:45 PM – 7:15 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Perry (Home)
December 20, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
Basketball: Girls Freshman (Cancelled) vs. Perry (Away)
December 20, 7:15 PM – 8:45 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Perry (Home)
December 20, 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
Type: Game Opponent: Perry
District Event (Home)
December 21, 12:00 AM
Early Dismissal 1:00 PM-Winter Break
Middle School Event-Dana Brown (Home)
December 21, 10:55 AM – 1:05 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
8th Grade Activity
High School Event-Leilani Shaw (Home)
December 21, 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Power Hour
HS Baseball-Jason Book (Home)
December 21, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 21, 5:30 PM – Des Moines East High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return: 10:00PM
Wrestling: JV vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln”>Multiple Schools (Away)
December 21, 5:30 PM – Des Moines East High School
Type: Meet Opponent: Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln">Multiple Schools
District Event (Home)
December 22, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
December 23, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
December 24, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
December 25, 12:00 AM
No School
District Event (Home)
December 26, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 26, 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
December 27, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 27, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 27, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
December 28, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 28, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 28, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
December 29, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 29, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 29, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event (Home)
December 30, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 30, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 30, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
Basketball: Girls JV vs. Indianola (Away)
December 30, 9:30 AM – Indianola High School
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Indianola
Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Indianola (Away)
December 30, 9:30 AM – 11:00 AM – Indianola High School
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Indianola Bus: 8:00AM Dismissal: Est.return: 1:30PM
District Event (Home)
December 31, 12:00 AM
No School
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 31, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland (Home)
December 31, 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Trevor Mickelson (Home)
December 31, 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Des Moines Web Design by Juicebox Interactive
en English
X