Events

View By:
August Last Month Next Month October
Month of September, 2019
District Event
September 2, 12:00 AM
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 2, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 2, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 2, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Football: JV vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
September 2, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
MS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 2, 6:01 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 2, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 3, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 3, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 3, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 3, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Volleyball: JV vs. Creston Community (Home)
September 3, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Creston Community (Home)
September 3, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 3, 5:45 PM – 6:00 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
Volleyball: Varsity vs. Creston Community (Home)
September 3, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 4, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 4, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Middle School Event-Jon Markus
September 4, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 4, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 4, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 4, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 5, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 5, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 5, 3:45 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 5, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 5, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Volleyball: Varsity vs. GilbertNevadaNorwalkWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 5, 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 5, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 6, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 6, 6:15 AM – 7:45 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 6, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
Middle School Event-Jon Markus
September 6, 10:30 AM – 11:20 AM – ADM High School - Auditorium
District Event
September 6, 2:00 PM
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 6, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: Freshman (Rescheduled to 09-09-19) vs. Perry Community School (Away)
September 6, 4:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Perry High School
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 6, 5:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Football: Varsity vs. Perry Community School (Away)
September 6, 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM – Perry Community Schools
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 7, 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – DAC - Gym
Cross Country: Girls High School vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 7, 9:00 AM – Urbandale Middle School
Cross Country: Boys High School vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 7, 9:45 AM – Urbandale Middle School
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 8, 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 8, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 9, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 9, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
Middle School Event-Nolan Gitch
September 9, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 9, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 9, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: Freshman (Rescheduled from 09-06-19) vs. Perry Community School (Home)
September 9, 4:45 PM – 6:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel Stadium
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 9, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 9, 5:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 9, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Mary Lynn Gray
September 9, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 9, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Football: JV (Cancelled) vs. Carlisle Community Schools (Home)
September 9, 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM – ADM High School Stadium
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 10, 6:00 AM – 7:15 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 10, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 10, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 10, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Cross Country: Girls High School (Cancelled) vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 10, 4:30 PM – Lakeview Country Club
Cross Country: Boys High School (Cancelled) vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 10, 4:30 PM – Lakeview Country Club
Cross Country: Middle School (Cancelled) vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 10, 4:30 PM – Lakeview Country Club
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Perry Community School (Away)
September 10, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Perry Community Schools
Volleyball: JV vs. Perry Community School (Away)
September 10, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Perry Community Schools
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 10, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
Volleyball: Varsity vs. Perry Community School (Away)
September 10, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – Perry Community Schools
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 11, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 11, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 11, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 11, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 11, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 12, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 12, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
MS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 12, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – DAC - Gym
MS Band-Cassidy Noring
September 12, 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Band-Russ Braun
September 12, 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 12, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 13, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 13, 6:15 AM – 7:45 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 13, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
District Event
September 13, 2:00 PM
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 13, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: Freshman vs. Grinnell (Home)
September 13, 4:45 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 13, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Band-Russ Braun
September 13, 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
Football: Varsity vs. Grinnell (Home)
September 13, 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School Stadium
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Carlisle Community SchoolsDallas Center – GrimesDowling CatholicHarlanPerry Community School”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School South Gym
Volleyball: JV vs. Bondurant-FarrarCarlisle Community SchoolsDallas Center – GrimesHarlanNevada”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 14, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School North Gym
MS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 14, 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – DAC - Gym
High School Event-Tammie Smith
September 14, 3:00 PM – 11:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 15, 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 15, 5:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 15, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 16, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
High School Event-Beth Basinger
September 16, 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Middle School Event-Nolan Gitch
September 16, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 16, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 16, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
MS Cheerleading
September 16, 4:00 PM – 5:30 PM
MS Cheerleading
September 16, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Cross Country: Girls High School vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 16, 4:30 PM – Ballard Golf & Country Club - In Huxley
Cross Country: Boys High School vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 16, 4:30 PM – Ballard Golf & Country Club - In Huxley
Cross Country: Middle School vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 16, 4:30 PM – Ballard Golf & Country Club - In Huxley
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 16, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
DI Band-Sarah Howell
September 16, 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM – DeSoto Intermediate - DeSoto Lunchroom
Football: JV vs. Grinnell (Away)
September 16, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – Grinnell High School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 16, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 17, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 17, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: 8th vs. Winterset (Away)
September 17, 4:15 PM – Winterset High School
Football: 7th vs. Winterset (Home)
September 17, 4:15 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School Stadium
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Carroll Community (Home)
September 17, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
Volleyball: JV vs. Carroll Community (Home)
September 17, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 17, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 17, 6:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Volleyball: Varsity vs. Carroll Community (Home)
September 17, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 18, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 18, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
High School Event
September 18, 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 18, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 18, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 18, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 19, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 19, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 19, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 19, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 19, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
Cross Country: Middle School vs. Indianola (Away)
September 19, 4:00 PM – Indianola Pickard Park
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 19, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
High School Event-Sarah Boesen
September 19, 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 19, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
District Event
September 20, 12:00 AM
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 20, 6:15 AM – 7:45 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 20, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: Freshman vs. Boone (Away)
September 20, 4:45 PM – 7:00 PM – Boone Goeppinger Field/Track
Football: Varsity vs. Boone (Away)
September 20, 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM – Boone Goeppinger Field/Track
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Des Moines East (Away)
September 21, 9:00 AM – Des Moines East High School
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 21, 9:00 AM – Des Moines East High School
MS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 21, 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 22, 2:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 22, 2:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 22, 5:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 23, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
Middle School Event-Nolan Gitch
September 23, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 23, 3:45 PM – 4:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 23, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Cross Country: Middle School (Rescheduled to 09-24-19) vs. BallardCarlisle Community SchoolsDallas Center – GrimesDes Moines LincolnDes Moines NorthInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydel MiddleTwin Cedars Community SchoolsVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 23, 4:30 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 23, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 23, 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM – ADM High School - HS Commons
Cross Country: Girls High School (Rescheduled to 09-24-19) vs. CarlisleDallas Center – GrimesInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydelTwin Cedars Community SchoolsUrbandaleVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 23, 5:20 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
Cross Country: Boys High School (Rescheduled to 09-24-19) vs. CarlisleInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydelUrbandaleVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 23, 5:45 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
Football: JV vs. Boone (Home)
September 23, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 23, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 24, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 24, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 24, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 24, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: 7th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Home)
September 24, 4:15 PM – 7:15 PM – A-D-M, Adel Stadium
Football: 8th vs. Bondurant-Farrar (Away)
September 24, 4:15 PM – 7:15 PM – Bondurant-Farrar High School
Cross Country: Middle School (Rescheduled from 09-23-19) vs. BallardCarlisle Community SchoolsDallas Center – GrimesDes Moines LincolnDes Moines NorthInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydel MiddleTwin Cedars Community SchoolsVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 24, 4:30 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
Cross Country: Girls High School (Rescheduled from 09-23-19) vs. CarlisleDallas Center – GrimesInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydelTwin Cedars Community SchoolsUrbandaleVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 24, 5:20 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
Volleyball: JV vs. Ballard High School (Home)
September 24, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
Volleyball: Freshman vs. Ballard High School (Home)
September 24, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 24, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
Cross Country: Boys High School (Rescheduled from 09-23-19) vs. CarlisleInterstate 35NorwalkPerry Community SchoolSaydelUrbandaleVan MeterWCVWoodward-Granger”>Multiple Schools (Home)
September 24, 5:45 PM – Hillcrest Country Club
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 24, 6:15 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
Volleyball: Varsity vs. Ballard High School (Home)
September 24, 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 25, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Angie Gilliland
September 25, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 25, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 25, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 25, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 26, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 26, 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM – ADM High School - South Gym
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 26, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 26, 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 26, 5:15 PM – 7:00 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Boys Basketball-Aaron Mager
September 26, 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM – Adel Elementary - Gym
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 26, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 27, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 27, 6:15 AM – 7:45 AM – ADM High School - North Gym
MS Volleyball-Natalie Jennison
September 27, 6:15 AM – 7:30 AM – ADM High School - South Gym
District Event
September 27, 2:00 PM
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 27, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Football: Freshman vs. Harlan (Away)
September 27, 4:15 PM – 7:00 PM – Harlan Football Field, 1104 Morningview DR, Harlan
Football: Varsity vs. Harlan (Away)
September 27, 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – Harlan Football Field, 1104 Morningview DR, Harlan
HS Band-Russ Braun
September 28, 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM – ADM High School - Band Room
HS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 28, 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Volleyball: Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
September 28, 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM – Dubuque Hempstead High School
MS Cheerleading-Alec Craigmile
September 28, 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – DAC - Gym
HS Softball-Jodi Doty
September 29, 12:00 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Hitting Facility
HS Softball-Jodi Doty
September 29, 12:00 PM – 5:30 PM – Minburn Elementary - Gym
HS Dance-Lexy Greiner
September 30, 6:00 AM – 7:30 AM – DAC - Gym
Middle School Event-Nolan Gitch
September 30, 3:00 PM – 3:35 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Drama-Molly Longman
September 30, 3:45 PM – 4:30 PM – ADM High School - Auditorium
HS Cross Country-David Zwank
September 30, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - Wrestling Room
Cross Country: Middle School (Cancelled) vs. Ames (Away)
September 30, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM – Iowa State University
HS Volleyball-Mary Beth Scott
September 30, 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – ADM High School - 6/8 Commons
Football: JV vs. Harlan (Home)
September 30, 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School
HS Girls Basketball-Jacob Cleveland
September 30, 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – ADM High School - North Gym
Des Moines Web Design by Juicebox Interactive